info@leizaraneskubaloia.com

Ekipoak 2017-2018

.

IZENA ABIZENAK
Alain Yaben Oiarzabal
Iñigo Hualde Urruzola
Imanol Alaña Baltasar
Jaime Nieto Viejo
Imanol Otegui Arranz
Manex Mendizabal Eceiza
Kevin Hurtado Carrillo
Ibon Agiñarte Mendizabal
Aitor Miera Egues
Josu Arias Jimenez
Ekaitz Etxeberria Bobillo
Aitor Doncel Llamas
Xabier Bravo Artola
Eneko Bengoetxea Carrero
Pablo Ortega Ramos
Mikel Biurrun Garcia
Arkaitz Azpillaga Arevalo
Asier Askarai Azkue

Entrenatzaileak:
Jose Mari Iztueta
Hilario Colorado

IZENA ABIZENAK
Eider Azpeitia Jauregui
Nerea Alvariño Palacin
Maddi Arruti Ugartemendia
Alazne Conde Julio
Tania Pascual Hernández
Ainhoa Lakuntza Odriozola
Izaskun Aizpurua Arconada
Ainhize Urkola Arsuaga
Olatz Letamendi Santa Cruz
Yaisa Guijarro Monasterio
Maite Couto Ortega
Olaia Moreno Rafael

Entrenatzaileak:
Idoia Colomo
Olatz Olmedo

IZENA ABIZENAK
Kenny Williams Diaz
Eneko Urruzuno Ulamga
Oier Ochotorena Denche
Jorge Mejia Miranda
Beñat Baltasar Lopez
Jon Ormazabal Astiazaran
Ibai Gurrutzaga Hernandez
Jon Mazkiaran Hernandez
Jon Ibañez Sanchez
Xabier Huici Audicana
Mikel Amenabar Arsuaga
Arkaitz Amenabar Arsuaga
Andoni Avila Robles
Mikel Iriarte Huici
Ander Jimenez Soriano
Aratz Kortaxarena Irazu
Xabier Galparsoro del Pozo

Entrenatzaileak:
Andoni Arando
Iñigo Sarasola

IZENA ABIZENAK
Maialen Arocena Ulanga
Miren Imaz Ulanga
Miriam Lasel Ozcariz
Elixabet Mendizabal Eceiza
Adriana Sabino Hidalgo
Olaia Azurmendi Marcos
Garazi Vitoria Balaunzaran
Ainhoa Urkola Alcala
Uxue Suescun Maiz
Olaia Cillero del Olmo
Elene Azkarai Azkue
Eider Goiaran Bravo
Aizpea Arruti Tomasena
June Mateo Benitez
Naroa Hueso Erasun
Leire Izagirre Ansa
Maider Callejon Duarte
Sonia Antolinez Jimenez
Irune Elizondo Garcia
Naiara Suescun Ochandonea
Selene Marcos Munain

Entrenatzaileak:
Jose Manuel Manero
Angel Miera

IZENA ABIZENAK
Mikel Aizpurua Jimenez
Oihan Hernaez Godoy
Iker Uria Canflanca
Oier Zabala Martin
Unai Pernas Larrañaga
Haritz Telletxea Carrere
Aner Nieto Romo
Asier Etxeberria Perez
Mikel Lopez Rubio
Asier Iztueta Hernandez
Aimar Jimenez Soriano
Eñaut Egaña Gaston
Ander Eizaguirre Aizpurua

Entrenatzaileak:
Oscar Izaguirre
Jokin Azpeitia

IZENA ABIZENAK
Aitor Biurrun Garcia
Odei Iglesias Modenes
Marc Majó Amorós
Unai Espin Martinez
Andoni Usandizaga Gil
Jokin Belamendia Parra
Asier Arabaolaza Usarralde
Unai Gonzalo Morras
Aimar Arruarte Ipenza
Brandon Lopez Lopez
Urko Ramos Arizti
Eneko Perez Garcia
Izaro Garcia Garmendia
Unai Artano Denche
Asier Cruz Barrondo
Ander Beroz Rojas

Entrenatzaileak:
Guti
Ekaitz Etxeberria

IZENA ABIZENAK
Nora Ugartemendia Mendizabal
Izaro Mikelarena Mugica
Maddi Elizasu Santa Cruz
Alicia Arruabarrena Cabrera
Nora Mendizabal Eceiza
Jone Goyaran Bravo
Amalur Azurmendi Lasa
Ekiñe Otaño Ibañez
Maider Jauregui Rodriguez
Ane Izagirre Ansa
Maialen Igarategi Eskudero
Itxaro Aizpurua Arconada

Entrenatzaileak:
Xabier Amiano
Jon Azurmendi

IZENA ABIZENAK
Eider Azpillaga Arevalo
Irene Rapun Perez
Zuriñe Gomez Uyarra
Zuriñe Mugica Villegas
June Miner Irazu
Maider Tapia Zubeldia
Sara Zozaya Olazabal
Nahia Sarasola Fernandez
Onintza Sarasola Aizpuru
Nerea Arias Jimenez
Leire Gomez Peña
Nahia Idigoras Eizaguirre
Alaitz Urkia Berasategi
Irene Requeijo Sanchez
Mirari Ucin Irasuegui

Entrenatzaileak:
Josean Otaño
Valentin Moreno

IZENA ABIZENAK
Damien Pierre Kelly Sorarrain
Mikel Igarateui Erro
Eneko Elizasu Santa Cruz
Manex Etxeberria Lasa
Alex Castro Olano
Patxi Azkue Amondarain
Mikel Garnacho Criado
Hugo Sanchez Fernandez
Oier Moreno Arriola
Joseba Eceiza Belaunzarain
Eneko Brosa Lacalle
Ander Egaña Gaston
Ander Melendez Ameztegui
Xabier Ucin Isaruegui
Julen Callejon Duarte
Markel Aznar Flores

Entrenatzaileak:
Jon Otaño
Jon Ormazabal

IZENA ABIZENAK
Lander Amas San Sebastián
Asier Martinez Velasco
Noel Conde Duarte
Gorka Gutierrez Molano
Manex Arruabarrena Amonarraiz
Oier Avila Robles
Markel Lantz Audikana
Xabat Miner Irazu
Unai Pañalvo Arregui
Unai Guirado Medina
Julen Gil Sanchez
Aimar Idigoras Gomez
Unai Etxeberria Perez
Mikel Martinez Diez
Iker Oruezabala Sanchez
Markel Rabadan Arrizabalaga
Telmo Etxeberria Beraza
Aimar Duarte Ferro
Aieko Barandiaran Gutierrez

Entrenatzaileak:
Eneko Bengoetxea
Jorge Mejia
Jaime Nieto

IZENA ABIZENAK
Lide Bengoetxea Oiarzabal
Maialen Murillo Garcia
Nerea Iglesias Calvo
Izaro Hernaez Godoy
Ekhi Azurmendi Marcos
Olatz Dieguez Uria
Maialen Alcain Artesano
Irati Aramburu Etxarte
Judith Diez Rodriguez
Ane Amenabar Arsuaga
Karla Hernandez Merchan
Jone Agiñarte Medizabal
Nahia Agudo Bonafau
Oihane Urcola Lizarribar
Tania Garcia Gomez
Lide Iparraguirre Rodriguez
June Izaguirre Mazkiaran
Sara Villalba Izaguirre
Aiora Alkorta Jauregi

Entrenatzaileak:
Kepa Letamendi
Mikel Ibarguren

IZENA ABIZENAK
Oihane Fernandez Monroy
Ainhoa Iceta Dorronsoro
Amaia Muñoz Sender
Haizea Esnaola Murillo
Irati Sanchez Lopez
Nahia Carredano Igerategi
Izaro San Buenaventura Irigoras
Isis Ugaz Villajuan
Hazel Gisele Orellana Flores
Ane Perez Arroyo
Paula Carrizo Sainz
Udane Oyarzabal Medizabal
Irati Moreno Lopez
Izaro Tapia Zubeldia
Naroa Zozaya Olazabal
Lore Sarasola Fernandez
Alaine Gomez Pontesta
Eider Gonzalo Morras
Ainara Hueso Erasun
Leire Iturralde Alfonso

Entrenatzaileak:
Maddi Arruti
Ekiñe Otaño
Olaia Azurmendi