info@leizaraneskubaloia.com

Ekipoak 2016-2107

.

IZENA ABIZENAK Zb.
Alain Yaben Oiarzabal 17
Iñigo Hualde Urruzola 97
Imanol Alaña Baltasar 9
Javier Flores Sanz 11
Javier Rodriguez Leal 10
Aitor Bravo Artola 6
Kevin Hurtado Carrillo 12
Ibon Agiñarte Mendizabal 5
Aitor Miera Egues 15
Kepa Letamendia Santa Cruz 7
Ekaitz Etxeberria Bobillo 95
Aitor Doncel Llamas 4
Xabier Bravo Artola 8
Jon Otaño Ibañez 96
Eneko Bengoetxea Carrero 21
Pablo Ortega Ramos 3
Mikel Biurrun Garcia 16
Arkaitz Azpillaga Arevalo 2
David Davila Zuazo 13
Asier Askarai Azkue 11

Entrenatzaileak:
Iñigo Sarasola Astigarraga
Javier Flores Sanz

NOMBRE APELLIDOS
Oihana Arruti Ugartemendia
Nerea Alvariño Palacin
Maddi Arruti Ugartemendia
Alazne Conde Julio
Tania Pascual Hernández
Eli Paduraru Eizaguirre
Uxue Ibañez Donoso
Ainhize Urkola Arsuaga
Olatz Letamendi Santa Cruz
Ane Botas Peñin
Uxue Botas Peñin
Yaisa Guijarro Monasterio
Nerea Makazaga Ezkurra
Maite Couto Ortega
Olaia Moreno

Entrenadores:
Jose Mari Iztueta Ibarbia
Idoia Colomo Lizarribar

IZENA ABIZENAK
Manez Mendizabal Eceiza
Jon Jauregi Mendizabal
Oscar Garcia Vidal
Jaime Nieto Viejo
Josu Arias Jimenez
Iker Pernas Larrañaga
Mikel Iriarte Huizi
Arkaitz Amenabar Arsuaga
Xabier Galparsoro del Pozo
Oier Ochotorena Denche
Ander Jiménez Serrano
Aratz Kortaxarena Irazu
Jon Mazkiaran Hernández

Entrenadores:
Andoni Arando
Hilario Colorado Lorenzo

IZENA ABIZENAK
Izazkun Aizpurua Arkonada
Ainhoa Lakunza Odriozola
Itsaso Goikoetxea Cao
Ainhoa Larraz Mijangos
Eider Azpeitia Jauregi
Uxue Sueskun Maiz
Ainhoa Urkola Alcalá
Viktoriya Plotko
Estibaliz Zubeldia Poza
Elixabet Mendizabal Eceiza
Leire Izagirre Ansa
Maider Callejon Duarte
Miren Imaz Ulanga
Maialen Arocena Ulanga

Entrenadores:
Gurutz Letamendia Telletxea
Kepa Letamendia Santa Cruz

IZENA ABIZENAK
Andoni Avila Robles
Ibai Gurrutxaga Amondarain
Jon Ibañez Sanchez
Jon Ormazabal Astiazaran
Mikel Amenabar Arsuaga
Mikel Iztueta Jauregi
Jorge Eduardo Mejia Miranda
Jokin Eguzkitza Zalakain
Eñaut Egaña Gaston
Oier Zabala Martin
Asier Iztueta Hernandez
Mikel Aizpurua Jimenez
Mikel Lopez Rubio

Entrenadores:
Javier Rodriguez Leal
Jose Antonio Gutierrez Zelatun

IZENA ABIZENAK
Eneko Perez Garcia
Urko Ramos Aristi
Izaro Garcia Garmendia
Aitor Gil Alvaro
Andoni Usandizaga Gil
Unai Gonzalo Morras
Asier Etxeberria Perez
Aimar Jimenez Soriano
Gorka Ramos Valderrabano
Oihan Hernaez Godoy
Brandon Lopez Lopez
Beñat Baltasar Lopez

Entrenadores:
Josean Otaño Plazaola

IZENA ABIZENAK
Irune Elizondo Garcia
Olaia Azurmendi Marcos
Laiene Azkue Amondarain
Sonia Antolinez Jimenez
Miriam Lasel Ozcariz
Naiara Suescun Ochandorena
Selene Marcos Munain
Garazi Vitoria Belaunzaran
Eider Goyaran Bravo
Elene Azkarai Azkue
June Mateo Benitez
Ekiñe Otaño Ibañez
Maider Jauregi Rodriguez
Nora Ugartemendia Mendizabal
Alicia Arruabarrena Cabrera
Zuriñe Gomez Uyarra
Adriana Sabino Larragueta

Entrenadores:
Aiara Irulegi Otaño
Maddi Arruti Ugartemendia

IZENA ABIZENAK
Oihana Conde Lopera
Naroa Hueso Erasun
Olaia Cillero Del Olmo
Aizpea Arruti Tomasena
Josune Hernandez Guiu
Nahia Idigoras Eizagirre
Onintza Sarasola Aizpuru
Irene Rapun Perez
Eider Azpillaga Arevalo
Maider Tapia Zubeldia
June Miner Izazu
Nerea Arias Jimenez
Nahia Sarasola Fernandez
Amaia Arratibel Pernas
Mirari Ucin Irasuegi
Irene Requeijo Sanchez

Entrenadores:
Jon Otaño Ibañez
Ekaitz Etxeberria Bobillo

IZENA ABIZENAK
Unai Pernas Larrañaga
Unai Artano Denche
Iker Uria Canflanca
Haritz Telletxea Carrere
Aner Nieto Romo
Ander Eizagirre Aizpurua
Odei Iglesias Modenes
Asier Arabaolaza Usarralde
Jokin Belamendia Parra
Ander Beroz Rojas
Aitor Biurrun Garcia
Beñat Gallego Gomez
Asier Cruz Barrondo
Marc Majo Amoros
Aimar Arruarte Ipinza
Unai Espín Martínez

Entrenadores:
Xabier Amiano Lasarte
Arkaitz Amenabar Arsuaga

IZENA ABIZENAK
Ander Meléndez Ameztegui
Mikel Garnacho Criado
Xabier Ucin Irasuegui
Hugo Sánchez Fernández
Alex Castro Olano
Eneko Elizasu Santa Cruz
Julen Callejon Duarte
Oier Moreno Arriola
Ander Egaña Gaston
Eneko Brosa Lacalle
Damien Kelly Sorarrain
Patxi Azcue Amondarian
Mikel Igarategi Erro
Joseba Ezeiza Belaunzaran
Markel Aznar Flores
Manex Etxeberria Lasa

Entrenadores:
Yaisa Guijarro Monasterio
Jaime Nieto Viejo

IZENA ABIZENAK
Maialen Igarategi Escudero
Aizpea Miner Uribe-Etxeberri
Irati Erbiti Manterola
Nagore Alkorta Jauregi
Itxaro Aizpurua Arconada
Jone Goiaran Bravo
Izaro Mikelarena Mujika
Sara Zozaya Olabazal
June Korta Etxeberria
Nora Mendizabal Eceiza
Maialen Elizondo Goicoecheaundia
Maddi Elizasu Santa Cruz
Leire Gómez Peña
Ane Izagirre Ansa

Entrenadores:
Mikel Ibarguren Atxega
Jokin Azpeitia Cao

IZENA ABIZENAK
Carla Hernández Merchán
June Izagirre Mazkiaran
Giselle Orellana Flores
Irati Moreno López
Ane Peréz Arroyo
Izaro Hernáez Godoy
Lide Bengoetxea Oiartzabal
Nerea Iglesias Calvo
Ekhi Azurmendi Marcos
Judith Díez Rodríguez
Irati Aranburu Etxarte
Jone Aginarte Mendizabal
Maialen Alkain Artesano
Paula Carrizo Sainz

Entrenadores:
Alazne Conde Julio

IZENA ABIZENAK
Nahia Agudo Bonafau
Alaine Gómez Pontesta
Aiora Alkorta Jauregi
Olatz Diéguez Uria
Ane Amenabar Arsuaga
Maialen Murillo Garcia
Oihane Urkola Lizarribar
Alaitz Urkia Berasategi
Tania García Gómez
Lide Iparragirre Rodríguez
Leire Iturralde Alfonso
Zuriñe Mugika Villegas
Sara Villalba Izagirre
Ekiñe Arruti Gómez

Entrenadores:
Izaskun Aizpurua Arkonada
Ainhoa Lakunza Odriozola