info@leizaraneskubaloia.com

Ekipoak 2015-2106

 

IZENA ABIZENAK Zb.
Jose Palau Abad 15
Iñigo Sarasola Astigarraga 96
Alain Yaben Oiarzabal 17
Iñigo Hualde Urruzola 97
Imanol Alaña Baltasar 9
Imanol Borrero Manchado 18
Borja De La Iglesia Arroyo 3
Jon Ander Velasco Uranga 5
Imanol Otegi Arranz 12
Javier Rodriguez Leal 10
Aitor Bravo Artola 6
Aitor Miera Egues 2
Kepa Letamendi Santa Cruz 7
Ekaitz Etxeberria Bobillo 95
Aitor Doncel Llamas 4
Jon Migliaccio Navas 14
Alvaro Jandula Linares 8
Asier Askarai Azkue 11

Entrenatzaileak:
Iñigo Sarasola Astigarraga
Gorka Matute Arroyo
Carlos Antolinez Villaverde

IZENA ABIZENAK Zb.
Oihana Arruti Ugartemendia
Nerea Alvariño Palacin 8
Maddi Arruti Ugartemendia 2
Tania Pascual Hernandez 17
Eli Paduraru Eizaguirre 3
Ainhize Urkola Arsuaga 93
Ianire Huizi Audikana 92
Irati Abrego Zabala 19
Yaisa Guijarro Monasterio 6
Olatz Letamendi Santa Cruz 5
Uxue Botas Peñin 16
Odile Txueka Otaegi 11
Klaudia Gonzalez Imaz 7
Nerea Makazaga Ezkurra 18

Entrenatzaileak:
Jose Mari Iztueta Ibarbia
Idoia Colomo Lizarribar

IZENA ABIZENAK Zb.
Xabier Bravo Artola 29
Eneko Soto Lamata 36
Ander Zubeltzu Mujika 35
Jon Otaño Ibañez 90
Beñat Miera Egues 21
Eneko Bengoetxea Carrero 23
Jon Mikel Arruabarrena Huarte 25
Arkaitz Azpillaga Arevalo 19
David Davila Zuazo 28
Christian Blanco Rivera 89
Pablo Ortega Ramos 33
Asier Murillo Aguado 20
Asier Askarai Azkue 27
Mikel Biurrun Garcia 22
Eñaut Kortaxarena Irazu
Jon Jauregi Mendizabal 37
Oscar Garcia Vidal 26
Jaime Nieto Viejo 30
Josu Arias Jimenez 31
Iker Pernas Larrañaga 34

Entrenatzaileak:
Aitor Bravo Artola
Hilario Colorado Lorenzo

IZENA ABIZENAK Zb.
Olatz Letamendi Santa Cruz
Uxue Botas Peñin 6
Odile Txueka Otaegi 2
Klaudia Gonzalez Imaz
Nerea Makazaga Ezkurra 18
Izaskun Aizpurua Arkonada 7
Oihane Iraola Mujika 4
Ainhoa Lakunza Odriozola 14
Andrea Rivas Gonzalez 87
Itsaso Goikoetxea Cao 10
Ainhoa Larraz Mijangos 9
Maddi Yineidis Audicana Sanchez 8
Eider Azpeitia Jauregi 84
Irati Miner Uribe-Etxeberri 11

Entrenatzaileak:
Alazne Lopez Yaben
Haize Irulegi Otaño

IZENA ABIZENAK Zb.
Mikel Iriarte Huizi 13
Arkaitz Amenabar Arsuaga 91
Xabier Galparsoro Del Pozo 6
Oier Ochotorena Denche 17
Jon Mazkiaran Hernandez 3
Danel Mazkiaran Hernandez 12
Ander Jimenez Soriano 4
Iker Suarez Amutxastegi
Andoni Perez Vicente 7
Andoni Avila Robles 94
Ibai Gurrutxaga Amondarain 15
Kenny Williams Diaz 8
Jon Ibañez Sanchez 5
Jon Ormazabal Astiazaran 10
Alex Hernandez Merchan
Mikel Amenabar Arsuaga 1
Xabier Huizi Audikana 2
Beñat Baltasar Lopez 14
Jorge Eduardo Mejia Miranda 11
Jokin Eguzkitza Zalakain 9

Entrenatzaileak:
Javier Rodriguez Leal
Josean Otaño Plazaola

IZENA ABIZENAK Zb.
Uxue Sueskun Maiz 13
Ainhoa Urkola Alcala 10
Viktoriya Plotko 15
Eider Aranburu Etxarte 85
Estibaliz Zubeldia Poza 4
Isune Perales Valor 7
Elixabet Mendizabal Ezeiza 9
Alaitz Majano Gonzalez 5
Leire Izagirre Ansa 11
Maider Callejon Duarte 2
Miren Imaz Ulanga 14
Maialen Arocena Ulanga 86
Oihana Conde Lopera 3
Naiara Suescun Ochandorena 12
Eider Goyaran Bravo 6

Entrenatzaileak:
Gurutz Letamendi Telletxea
Kepa Letamendi Santa Cruz

IZENA ABIZENAK Zb.
Adriana Sabino Larragueta 46
Irune Elizondo Garcia 37
Olaia Azurmendi Marcos 83
Laiene Azkue Amondarain 50
Sonia Antolinez Jimenez 42
Miriam Lasel Ozcariz 52
Naroa Hueso Erasun 36
Leire Bueno Rincon 43
Selene Marcos Munain 47
Garazi Vitoria Belaunzaran 48
Irati Beloki Eceiza 53
Olaia Cillero Del Olmo 51
Aizpea Arruti Tomasena 44
Elene Askarai Azkue 38
Josune Hernandez Guiu 40
June Mateo Benitez 45

Entrenatzaileak:
Yaisa Guijarro Monasterio
Jon Otaño Ibañez
Ekaitz Etxeberria Bobillo

IZENA ABIZENAK Zb.
Mikel Iztueta Jauregi 63
Ander Rodriguez Palacios 67
Eñaut Egaña Gaston 60
Izaro Garcia Garmendia 71
Aitor Gil Alvaro 69
Andoni Usandizaga Gil 62
Oier Zabala Martin 64
Unai Gonzalo Morras 59
Asier Iztueta Hernandez 80
Mikel Aizpurua Jimenez 65
Mikel Lopez Rubio 70
Asier Etxeberria Perez 61
Aimar Jimenez Soriano 78
Gorka Ramos Valderrabano 68
Oihan Hernaez Godoy 66

Entrenatzaileak:
Jose Antonio Gutierrez Zelatun
Alvaro Jandula Linares

IZENA ABIZENAK Zb.
Eneko Perez Garcia 17
Urko Ramos Aristi 6
Brandon Lopez Lopez
Unai Pernas Larrañaga 5
Unai Artano Denche 15
Iker Uria Canflanca 10
Haritz Telletxea Carrere 8
Aner Nieto Romo 7
Ander Eizagirre Aizpurua 11
Odei Iglesias Modenes 13
Asier Arabaolaza Usarralde 21
Jokin Belamendia Parra 3
Ander Beroz Rojas 1
Aitor Biurrun Garcia 9
Beñat Gallego Gomez

Entrenatzaileak:
Xabier Amiano Lasarte
Alejandro Ugalde Solana

IZENA ABIZENAK Zb.
Nahia Iglesias Calvo 76
Ekiñe Otaño Ibañez 64
Nahia Idigoras Eizagirre 62
Onintza Sarasola Aizpuru 58
Irene Rapun Perez 60
Eider Azpillaga Arevalo 63
Maider Tapia Zubeldia 59
Maialen Mendizabal Lasagabaster 68
June Miner Irazu 61
Alicia Arruabarrena Cabrera 55
Nerea Arias Jimenez 70
Nahia Sarasola Fernandez 66
Maider Jauregi Rodriguez 65
Nora Ugartemendia Mendizabal 57
Amaia Arratibel Pernas 54
Zuriñe Gomez Uyarra 56
Irati Gutierrez Izaguirre 69
Irene Requeijo Sanchez

Entrenatzaileak:
Mikel Arevalo Sanz
Xabier Bravo Artola
Eneko Bengoetxea Carrero

IZENA ABIZENAK Zb.
Mirari Ucin Irasuegi
Maialen Igarategi Escudero 11
Aizpea Miner Uribe-Etxeberri 5
Irati Erbiti Manterola 17
Nagore Alkorta Jauregi 6
Itxaro Aizpurua Arconada 7
Jone Goiaran Bravo 9
Izaro Mikelarena Mugika 15
Sara Zozaya Olazabal
June Korta Etxeberria 14
Nora Mendizabal Eceiza 2
Maialen Elizondo Goikoecheaundia 8
Maddi Elizasu Santa Cruz 10
Leire Gomez Peña 4
Ane Izagirre Ansa 3

Entrenatzaileak:
Mikel Ibarguren Atxega
Jokin Azpeitia Cao